Sheu Fang-Yi actor, Movies with Sheu Fang-Yi - 50 years

Sheu Fang-Yi

Personal Info

Known For - Acting

Gender - Female

Date of Birth - 1971.09.15

Place of Birth - Taiwan

Also known as :

Sheu Fangyi

許芳宜

Hui Fong-Yi

Sheu Fang-Yi

Acting

Biography

No biography available

Filmography Sheu Fang-Yi

Movies with Sheu Fang-Yi

Sheu Fang-Yi in movies (1)

The Assassin (Movie)
Jiaxin (2015)

Release date: 2015-08-27 Movie duration 105 min Movies in chinese language
Original title : 刺客聶隱娘
Action,   Drama,   History,  
A female assassin during the Tang Dynasty begins to question her loyal...

Main Actors : Shu Qi Nie Yinniang Chang Chen Tian Ji'an Nikki Hsieh Concubine Huji